TurnierINFO

#PlayAtHome-Cup

PS4 - Online

28.06.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Kevin Kunzendorf (Kunzi15) 7 : 2 Giuliano Lunetto (SweatForMoney31)
# 2 Felix Stein (FCB-Felix10) 0 : 2 Tim Zimmerman (TheReal_Magic)
# 3 Freilos 16 0 : 3 Bogdan Pavlov (MIL-Cty)
# 4 Benjamin Richter (Benniiii) 1 : 2 Marco Karl (kalli_87)
# 5 Robin Adler (Robin_adl) 3 : 1 Sascha Leo ( Phenix89x )
# 6 Alexander Schmitt (ColinMcRae88) 3 : 0 Freilos 5
# 7 Peter Braune (skymarshall90) 1 : 2 Nizamettin Abanoz (sedaniza)
# 8 Nicolas Jahn (NicoMusic95) 0 : 2 Pascal Schuhmacher (BAVARIANLEGEND_)
# 9 Yannick Muth ( Yannick2786 ) 4 : 7 Jens Brosig (Eightballmaster)
# 10 Mesut Akdag ( soldat_tr58) 1 : 5 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21)
# 11 Rene Baier (Baier247) 1 : 3 Mustafa Sariyar (Jiggosagdic)
# 12 Simon Hechler (Simek277) 3 : 0 Marius Verst (fisch3d)
# 13 Marco Bejenke (Mo1179) 0 : 4 Davide Marsala (davi_mars)
# 14 Dominik Garofalo (Novus1992) 2 : 7 Jean-Pierre-M. Rudolph (TheRealJoppi)
# 15 Refik Cakir (checker_1907) 3 : 1 Leon Repp (Call-me-step)
# 16 Freilos 28 0 : 3 Christian Froeling (Truffklopper)
# 17 Freilos 21 0 : 3 Eric Schröder (blueskysw)
# 18 Manuel Paul (Maupau1982) 3 : 0 Freilos 39
# 19 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez) 4 : 1 Dominik Zöller (zico260588)
# 20 Kevin Schmidt (LodDarthUnicorn) 2 : 3 Oliver Häfner (TheUnknown_1996)
# 21 Pascal Horak (ph_90-06) 1 : 2 Ibrahim Jad (IbrahimJad7)
# 22 Benjamin Uhrig (Monkeytown88) 6 : 0 Tony Höfchen (VWFreak93)
# 23 Marvin Röder (soma1287) 0 : 7 Ole Bruderek ( Ole_0603 )
# 24 Giovanni accardi (giovanni-accardi) 2 : 1 Timo Handwerker (TimoAguero)
# 25 Gabriel Abt (CubaL1br300) 0 : 4 Michael Jakobek ( inzaghobek77 )
# 26 Thorsten Helmstetter (Thorsten3013) 1 : 9 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
# 27 Dewitt Sabol (DewrassicNice) 0 : 6 Robin Millitzer ( Amazing_Rodebert )
# 28 Fabian Fleischer (TwOPac_iS_luCkY) 10 : 0 Gökan Kosar (Kosar81)
# 29 Nick Daub (nickdaub66863) 0 : 8 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)
# 30 Tobias Kroh (Antedankfest1905) 3 : 0 Freilos 42
# 31 Tino Knoess( Schipplock98) 3 : 9 Pascal Hiller (PassiiX-)
# 32 Freilos 30 0 : 3 Maximilian Frahs (Wildhunter90)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Kevin Kunzendorf (Kunzi15) 5 : 2 Tim Zimmerman (TheReal_Magic)
# 34 Bogdan Pavlov (MIL-Cty) 1 : 3 Marco Karl (kalli_87)
# 35 Robin Adler (Robin_adl) 2 : 4 Alexander Schmitt (ColinMcRae88)
# 36 Nizamettin Abanoz (sedaniza) 4 : 5 Pascal Schuhmacher (BAVARIANLEGEND_)
# 37 Jens Brosig (Eightballmaster) 3 : 6 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21)
# 38 Mustafa Sariyar (Jiggosagdic) 1 : 0 Simon Hechler (Simek277)
# 39 Davide Marsala (davi_mars) 2 : 1 Jean-Pierre-M. Rudolph (TheRealJoppi)
# 40 Refik Cakir (checker_1907) 2 : 3 Christian Froeling (Truffklopper)
# 41 Eric Schröder (blueskysw) 2 : 3 Manuel Paul (Maupau1982)
# 42 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez) 6 : 1 Oliver Häfner (TheUnknown_1996)
# 43 Ibrahim Jad (IbrahimJad7) 3 : 2 Benjamin Uhrig (Monkeytown88)
# 44 Ole Bruderek ( Ole_0603 ) 0 : 1 Giovanni accardi (giovanni-accardi)
# 45 Michael Jakobek ( inzaghobek77 ) 0 : 6 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max)
# 46 Robin Millitzer ( Amazing_Rodebert ) 2 : 0 Fabian Fleischer (TwOPac_iS_luCkY)
# 47 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo) 17 : 0 Tobias Kroh (Antedankfest1905)
# 48 Pascal Hiller (PassiiX-) 6 : 3 Maximilian Frahs (Wildhunter90)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Kevin Kunzendorf (Kunzi15) 2 : 6 Marco Karl (kalli_87)
# 50 Alexander Schmitt (ColinMcRae88) 0 : 5 Pascal Schuhmacher (BAVARIANLEGEND_)
# 51 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21) 4 : 0 Mustafa Sariyar (Jiggosagdic)
# 52 Davide Marsala (davi_mars) 4 : 0 Christian Froeling (Truffklopper)
# 53 Manuel Paul (Maupau1982) 0 : 5 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez)
# 54 Ibrahim Jad (IbrahimJad7) 2 : 4 Giovanni accardi (giovanni-accardi)
# 55 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 5 : 0 Robin Millitzer ( Amazing_Rodebert )
# 56 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo) 11 : 3 Pascal Hiller (PassiiX-)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Marco Karl (kalli_87) 5 : 1 Pascal Schuhmacher (BAVARIANLEGEND_)
# 58 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21) 1 : 0 Davide Marsala (davi_mars)
# 59 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez) 3 : 0 Giovanni accardi (giovanni-accardi)
# 60 Max Eggenkämper ( anti_max) 0 : 3 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Marco Karl (kalli_87) 1 : 2 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21)
# 62 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez) 0 : 4 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Marco Karl (kalli_87) 2 : 1 Matthias Rösch (SpannerBobRulez)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21) 1 : 0 Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)

Sieger

1. Platz
Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21)
2. Platz
Mario Reubold (MMayyooo)
3. Platz
Marco Karl (kalli_87)